Login or register  
TV

Yekaterina Vasilyeva

Mostly Credited As: Yekaterina Vasilyeva
Sometimes Credited As: Yekaterina S. Vasilyeva
Ye. Vasilyeva

Birth Name: Yekaterina Sergeyevna Vasilyeva
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]

Yekaterina Vasilyeva



TV Appearances

Анна Каренина (2005) (2005)As: Countess Vronskaya
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yekaterina Vasilyeva Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..