Login or register  
TV

Tatiane Barbosa


Mostly Credited As: Tatiane Barbosa
Sometimes Credited As: Tatiane Pink

Birth Name: Tatiane Franklin do Nascimento Barbosa
Date Of Birth: 1981
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Salgueiro, Pernambuco





TV Appearances

Big Brother Brasil (2002)As: Herself (S05 (71 days, 5th place))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatiane Barbosa Quotes

No quotes added for this person