Login or register  
TV

Gecilda dos Santos


Mostly Credited As: Gecilda dos Santos
Sometimes Credited As: Cida

Birth Name: Gecilda da Silva dos Santos
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Mangaratiba

Gecilda dos Santos




TV Appearances

Big Brother Brasil (2002)As: Herself (S04 (85 days, Winner))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gecilda dos Santos Quotes

No quotes added for this person