Login or register  
TV

Marcela Queiroz


Mostly Credited As: Marcela Queiroz
Birth Name: Marcela de Mello Queiroz
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Londrina, ParanĂ¡

Marcela Queiroz




TV Appearances

Big Brother Brasil (2002)As: Herself (S04 (71 days, 5th place))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcela Queiroz Quotes

No quotes added for this person