Login or register  
TV

Tatiana Giordano


Mostly Credited As: Tatiana Giordano
Birth Name: Tatiana Milesi Giordano
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo

Tatiana Giordano




TV Appearances

Big Brother Brasil (2002)As: Herself (S04 (8 days, 1st evicted))
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tatiana Giordano Quotes

No quotes added for this person