Login or register  
TV

Angelika Delacruz

Mostly Credited As: Angelika Delacruz
Sometimes Credited As: Angelica
Angelika
Angelika dela Cruz
Angelika de la Cruz

Birth Name: Maria Lourdes Egger dela Cruz
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Angelika Delacruz



TV Appearances

Bituing Walang Ningning (2006)As: Lavinia Arguelles
Komiks (2006)As: Dr. Eva Tabinas (2006 - 2007)
Sana'y wala ng wakas (2003)As: Mary Ann Santos
Click (2001) (2001)As: Ollie (Batch 1)
Esperanza (1997)As: Cecille Montejo
ASAP '07 (1995)As: Herself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angelika Delacruz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..