Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chubi Del Rosario


Mostly Credited As: Chubi Del Rosario
Birth Name: Robertino Emmanuel Chubi del Rosario
Date Of Birth: May 29, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Muntinlupa, Philippines





TV Appearances

Anna Karenina (1996) (1996)As: Benjie
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chubi Del Rosario Quotes

No quotes added for this person