Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dino Guevarra


Mostly Credited As: Dino Guevarra
Birth Name: Dino Medrano Ross
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Makati

Dino Guevarra




TV Appearances

Captain Barbell (2006)As: Narciso / Bubog
Encantadia (2005)As: Carlos (2005)
Bahay Mo Ba ’To (2004)As: Canor (2005 - 2006)
Anna Karenina (1996) (1996)As: Bryan (1998-2002)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dino Guevarra Quotes

No quotes added for this person