Login or register  
TV

Sunshine Dizon


Mostly Credited As: Sunshine Dizon
Sometimes Credited As: Sunshine

Birth Name: Margarette Sunshine Cansancio Dizon
Date Of Birth: July 03, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Sunshine Dizon




TV Appearances

Encantadia: Pag-ibig Hanggang Wakas (2006)As: Pirena
Captain Barbell (2006)As: Blanca / Clarisse / Ex-O
Bakekang (2006)As: Bakekang (2006 - 2007)
Etheria: Ang Ikalimang Kaharian ng Encantadia (2005)As: Pirena
Encantadia (2005)As: Pirena (2005)
Bahay Mo Ba ’To (2004)As: Dorothy Benoit (2005 - 2006)
Anna Karenina (1996) (1996)As: Anna Karenina 'Karen' Villarama
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sunshine Dizon Quotes

No quotes added for this person