Login or register  
TV

Victoria Vetri

Mostly Credited As: Victoria Vetri
Sometimes Credited As: Angela Dorian

Birth Name: Victoria Cecilia Vetry
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Victoria Vetri



Victoria Vetri Victoria Vetri
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

To Rome With Love (1969) 
  Doctor Andy 02x14: (Dec/29/1970) As Christina 

Mission: Impossible (1966) (1966) 
  Squeeze Play (aka Sicily) 05x12: (Dec/12/1970) As Eve Zembra, [Co-Guest Stars]

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  Noblesse Oblige 06x22: (Mar/26/1970) As Susan Pepper 

The Courtship of Eddie's Father (1969) 
  Mrs. Livingston, I Presume 01x01: (Sep/17/1969) As Dolly 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Assignment: Earth 02x26: (Mar/29/1968) As Isis (Human Form), [Uncredited]

Batman (1966) 
  I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle 03x23: (Feb/22/1968) As Florence Of Arabia 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  The Girl Who Walked the West 16x10: (Sep/30/1967) As Sacajawea 

Hogan's Heroes (1965) 
  The Crittendon Plan 03x01: (Sep/09/1967) As Carla 

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Legend of a General (2) 02x03: (Sep/26/1966) As Teresa (as Angela Dorian) 
  Legend of a General (1) 02x02: (Sep/19/1966) As Teresa 

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  Carnival Ends at Midnight 01x16: (Jan/10/1966) As Carmen 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Golden Girls 09x14: (Dec/19/1965) As Debbie Conrad (as Angela Dorian) 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Devil on Her Shoulder 07x06: (Oct/17/1965) As Essie 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Jarbo Pierce Story 08x26: (May/02/1965) As Marie 
  The Zebedee Titus Story 07x31: (Apr/20/1964) As Maria 

The Bill Dana Show (1963) 
  Jose on the Ledge 02x06: (Nov/01/1964) As Angela 

The Gallant Men (1962) 
  A Place to Die 01x26: (Jun/01/1963) As Sister Catherine 
  Next of Kin 01x18: (Feb/09/1963) As Teresa Borelli 

Cheyenne (1955) (1955) 
  Johnny Brassbuttons 07x11: (Dec/03/1962) As White Bird 

Going My Way (1962) 
  The Father 01x04: (Oct/24/1962) As Carmel Fernandez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victoria Vetri Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..