Login or register  
TV

Trey Parker (1)

Mostly Credited As: Trey Parker (1)
Birth Name: Donald McKay Parker III
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Auburn, Alabama
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hull High (1990)As: Hull High Devil Rapper #1
Episode Cast Credits 

Buddy Faro (1998) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/1998) As Starbucks employee 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The End? 01x22: (Apr/06/1990) As Paul 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trey Parker (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..