Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jonathan Roberts (2)


Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Roberts (2)
Birth Name: Jonathan Robert Stubenrauch
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Rosa, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jonathan Roberts (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (Professional Dancer - S01-S02/S04-S06/S08-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Craig Ferguson, Jason Segel, "Dancing with the Stars" castoffs Belinda Carlisle and Jonathan Roberts 27x144: (Mar/19/2009) As Himself 

Oprah (1986) 
  Over 100 Osmonds Reunite on Our Stage! 22x45: (Nov/09/2007) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Tyra Banks, Heather Mills, Jonathan Roberts, guest co-host Carrie Ann Inaba 10x157: (Apr/26/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Roberts (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person