Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

A.R. Rawlinson


Mostly Credited As: A.R. Rawlinson
Birth Name: Arthur Richard Rawlinson
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1894 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: April 20, 1984





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Amelia (1961) (Credited in 7 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 7 episode crew credits
Episode 7 01x07 May/26/1961 As: Writer
Episode 6 01x06 May/19/1961 As: Writer
Episode 5 01x05 May/12/1961 As: Writer
Episode 4 01x04 May/05/1961 As: Writer
Episode 3 01x03 Apr/28/1961 As: Writer
The Infamous John Friend (1959) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 5 01x05 May/04/1959 As: Writer
Episode 1 01x01 Apr/06/1959 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.R. Rawlinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person