Login or register  
TV

Dawn Lake

Mostly Credited As: Dawn Lake
Birth Name: Dawn Alice Lake
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1927 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales
Date Of Death: January 01, 2006

Dawn Lake



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Alvin Purple (1976)As: Mum
Episode Cast Credits 

The Rovers (1969) 
  The Odyssey Of Reginald Peck 01x16: (Jan/01/1969) As unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dawn Lake Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..