Login or register  
TV

Kelly Packard

Mostly Credited As: Kelly Packard
Birth Name: Kelly Chemane Packard
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kelly Packard



Kelly Packard Kelly Packard Kelly Packard Kelly Packard Kelly Packard
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ripley's Believe It or Not! (2000) (2000)As: Field Correspondent/ Co-Host
California Dreams (1992)As: Tiffani Smith
Baywatch (1989)As: April Giminski (S08-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Wife Swap (US) (2012) 
  Tichina Arnold / Kelly Packard 03x03: (Apr/29/2014) As Herself 

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Zach Galifianakis, Mia Wasikowska, Silversun Pickups 01x201: (Mar/04/2010) As Herself (California Dreams Reunion) 

Pet Star (2002) 
  Pet Star: 19 02x04: (Sep/05/2003) As Herself 
  Pet Star: 17 02x02: (Aug/22/2003) As Herself 

Fear Factor (US) (2001) 
  Spiderman; Coffin; Water Cage 02x10: (Mar/11/2002) As Herself 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  The Thrilla' in Phila' 02x21: (May/05/1995) As Candy 
  It's a Wonderful Night 01x18: (Mar/11/1994) As Tracy 
  Model Family 01x15: (Feb/04/1994) As Tracy 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Love, Port Washington Style 02x17: (Feb/12/1993) As Marcia 

Baywatch (1989) 
  War of Nerves 02x13: (Feb/03/1992) As Girl 
  The Trophy (2) 02x10: (Nov/18/1991) As Joanie 
  The Trophy (1) 02x09: (Nov/11/1991) As Joanie 

Blossom (1991) 
  Three O'Clock and All is Hell 02x16: (Jan/20/1992) As Taylor 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Don't You Know Anything About Women? 03x11: (Jan/16/1990) As Susan Fisher 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Packard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news