Login or register  
TV

Hal Lindes


Mostly Credited As: Hal Lindes
Birth Name: Hal Andrew Lindes
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Monterey, California

Hal Lindes




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Reckless (1997)• Music
The Syndicate (UK) (2012)• Music By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hal Lindes Quotes

No quotes added for this person