Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tracy Arnold


Mostly Credited As: Tracy Arnold
Birth Name: Traci Jean Arnold
Date Of Birth: August 11, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' (1.52 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Reunion 02x12: (Jan/27/1992) As Mom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Arnold Quotes

No quotes added for this person