Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Maria Lara


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Maria Lara
Birth Name: Alexandra Maria Platareanu
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Romania
Birth Place: Bucharest
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Alexandra Maria Lara




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Napoleon (2000)As: Countess Marie Walewska
Episode Cast Credits 

The Company (2007) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Aug/05/2007) As Lili 

TV total (1999) 
  Season 7, Episode 63 07x63: (Dec/09/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Maria Lara Quotes

No quotes added for this person