Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Kerry


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Kerry
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Kerry

Birth Name: Alexandra Forbes Kerry
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Alexandra Kerry




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Larry King Live (1985) 
  Episode dated 25 November 2004 20x86: (Nov/25/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Kerry Quotes

No quotes added for this person