Login or register  
TV

Jamie Hill

Mostly Credited As: Jamie Hill
Birth Name: Jamie Noelle Hill
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbia, South Carolina
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jamie Hill



Jamie Hill
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Amazing Race (2001)As: Herself (S10 - 3rd couple eliminated)
Episode Cast Credits 

About A Boy (2014) 
  About Total Exuberance 01x02: (Mar/04/2014) As Jenny, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Squab and the Quail 05x21: (Apr/22/2013) As Petra Vasker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  The 9:04 From Pemberton 10x18: (Mar/07/2013) As Nicole, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Prime Suspect 10x17: (Mar/05/2013) As Chloe Chandler, [Co-Guest Stars]

Go On (2012) 
  Gooooaaaallll Doll! 01x13: (Jan/15/2013) As Maya, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Brooklyn ‘Til I Die 08x12: (Feb/03/2012) As Michelle Lewis 

Entourage (2004) 
  Lose Yourself 07x10: (Sep/12/2010) As Sherry, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Hill Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..