Login or register  
TV

Buzz Belmondo

Mostly Credited As: Buzz Belmondo
Sometimes Credited As: Buzzy Belmondo

Birth Name: Lorenzo Matawaran
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Buzz Belmondo



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Out of This World (US) (1987)As: Buzz (S03-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  War of Nerves 02x13: (Feb/03/1992) As Vito 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Buzz Belmondo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..