Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Antonia Fraser


Mostly Credited As: Antonia Fraser
Sometimes Credited As: Lady Antonia Fraser

Birth Name: Antonia Margaret Caroline Pakenham
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Antonia Fraser




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jemima Shore Investigates (1978)• Creator

Episode Crew


Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Have a Nice Death 07x04 Jun/02/1984 As: Story
Mystery! (1980) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Quiet as a Nun: (Episode 1) 03x11 Dec/21/1982 As: Story
Armchair Thriller (1978) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Quiet As A Nun (1) 01x15 Apr/18/1978 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonia Fraser Quotes

No quotes added for this person