TV

Spencer Rochfort


Mostly Credited As: Spencer Rochfort
Sometimes Credited As: Spencer Rochford

Birth Name: Spencer D'Oyly Rochfort
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fort Worth, Texas

Spencer Rochfort




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Little Men (1998)As: Nicolas Riley (Nick)
Acapulco H.E.A.T. (1993)As: Brett (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Fundamental Things Apply 08x30: (May/13/1998) As Johnny 

Saved by the Bell (1989) 
  Saved by the Bell: Wedding in Las Vegas (Oct/07/1994) As Curt Martin 
  Saved by the Bell: Wedding in Las Vegas (Oct/07/1994) As Curt Martin 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Shark's Cove 02x18: (Apr/20/1992) As Zack 
  Shark's Cove 02x18: (Apr/20/1992) As Zack 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jason 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jason 

Danger Bay (1985) 
  Trouble is My Middle Name 06x07: (Nov/20/1989) As Garry 
  Trouble is My Middle Name 06x07: (Nov/20/1989) As Garry 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kyle Warner 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kyle Warner 

Grace Under Fire (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Long-Haired Guy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Long-Haired Guy 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zane 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spencer Rochfort Quotes

No quotes added for this person