Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ellen Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Ellen Thompson
Birth Name: Ellen Sue Thompson
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Ellen Thompson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

North Mission Road (2003) 
  Mystery in the High Desert 02x20: (Jun/05/2006) As Theresa Carriger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ellen Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person