Login or register  
TV

Ryoko Hirosue

Mostly Credited As: Ryoko Hirosue
Sometimes Credited As: Hirosue Ryoko
広末涼子

Birth Name: Ryoko Okazawa
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Kochi
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Ryoko Hirosue



Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue Ryoko Hirosue
TV Appearances

Slow Dance (2005)As: Mino Koike
Ushinawareta Yakusoku (2003)As: Unknown
Moto Kare (2003)As: Makoto Saeki
Ai Nante Irane Yo, Natsu (2002)As: Ako Takazono
Otousan (2002)As: Makoto Shindo
Dekichatta Kekkon (2001)As: Chiyo Kotani
Summer Snow (2000)As: Yuki Katase
Oyaji (2000)As: Suzu Kanzaki
Lipstick (1999)As: Ai Hayakawa
Sekai de Ichiban Papa ga Suki (1998)As: Unknown
Seija no Koushin (1998)As: Arisu Tsuchiya
Seikimatsu no Uta (1998)As: Sumire Ogawa
Beach Boys (1997)As: Makoto Izumi
Shota no Sushi (1996)As: Miharu Sekiguchi
Long Vacation (1996)As: Takako Saito
Konna Watashi ni Dare ga Shita (1996)As: Unknown
Sashow Taeko Saigo no Jiken (1995)As: Unknown
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryoko Hirosue Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..