Login or register  
TV

William Cohen (1)

Mostly Credited As: William Cohen (1)
Sometimes Credited As: William S. Cohen

Birth Name: William Sebastian Cohen
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bangor, Maine

William Cohen (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Don Cheadle, William S. Cohen, Janet Langhart Cohen 10x137: (Mar/22/2007) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  William Cohen 11x108: (Aug/22/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
William Cohen (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..