Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Randall Bentley


Mostly Credited As: Randall Bentley
Birth Name: Robert Randall Bentley Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Randall Bentley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  Dee Reynolds: Shaping America's Youth 06x09: (Nov/11/2010) As Bully #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Heroes (2006) 
  Shades of Gray 03x19: (Mar/09/2009) As Lyle Bennet 
  Exposed 03x18: (Mar/02/2009) As Lyle Bennet, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Building 26 03x16: (Feb/16/2009) As Lyle Bennet 
  Eris Quod Sum 03x07: (Oct/27/2008) As Lyle Bennet, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love's Unfolding Dream 01x06: (Dec/15/2007) As Mattie LaHaye, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  In Loco Parentis 02x20: (Apr/10/2007) As David Tate 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  My Name is Amy Gray... 06x22: (May/03/2005) As Colby Bates 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randall Bentley Quotes

No quotes added for this person