Login or register  
TV

Loren Avedon

Mostly Credited As: Loren Avedon
Birth Name: Loren Rains Avedon
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Loren Avedon



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Kicks 03x21: (May/03/1993) As Michael Branson 
  Princess of Tides 03x08: (Nov/02/1992) As Royal bodyguard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loren Avedon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..