Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Toni Naples


Mostly Credited As: Toni Naples
Birth Name: Karen Rosemary Chorak
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Toni Naples




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Counterstrike (CA) (1990) 
  Death Seal 03x08: (Nov/14/1992) As Peter's Date 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Presumed Guilty 05x05: (Nov/26/1988) As Beverly Hills Housewife #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toni Naples Quotes

No quotes added for this person