Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Teri Weinberg


Mostly Credited As: Teri Weinberg
Birth Name: Teri Ellen Weinberg
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Teri Weinberg




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Office (US) (2005)• Co-Executive Producer (Season 2-4)
The Tudors (2007)• Executive Producer
Ugly Betty (2006)• Co-Executive Producer
• Executive Producer
Kath & Kim (US) (2008)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Teri Weinberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person