Login or register  
TV

Nicole Sheridan


Mostly Credited As: Nicole Sheridan
Birth Name: Melissa Post
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Nicole Sheridan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Win Ben Stein's Money (1997) 
  Porn Stars 05x71: (Oct/02/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicole Sheridan Quotes

No quotes added for this person