Login or register  
TV

Lynne Frederick


Mostly Credited As: Lynne Frederick
Birth Name: Lynne Maria Frederick
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1954 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hillingdon, Middlesex, England
Date Of Death: April 27, 1994
Cause Of Death: effects of alcoholism (Los Angeles, California,)
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Lynne Frederick




TV Appearances

Now, Take My Wife (1971)As: Jenny Love
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynne Frederick Quotes

No quotes added for this person