Login or register  
TV

Suzy Kolber


Mostly Credited As: Suzy Kolber
Birth Name: Suzanne Lisa Kolber
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Suzy Kolber




TV Appearances

NFL Insiders (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host)
NFL 32 (2011)As: Herself (Co-Host)
NFL Live (1998)As: Herself (Secondary Host - 2005 - present)
Monday Night Countdown (1993)As: Herself (Contributor 2006 - present)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Herself (ESPN Reporter & Studio Host)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Herself (Sideline Reporter 2006 - present)
Super Bowl (1967)As: Sideline Reporter (ABC)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzy Kolber Quotes

No quotes added for this person