Login or register  
TV

Bonnie Bernstein


Mostly Credited As: Bonnie Bernstein
Birth Name: Bonnie Lynn Bernstein
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Bonnie Bernstein




TV Appearances

College Football Live (2007)As: Herself (Host 2008)
NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Herself (Sideline reporter 2006 - 2007)
Jim Rome is Burning (2003)As: Herself (Guest Host 2006 - 2008)
Major League Baseball on ESPN (1990)As: Herself (field reporter, July–September 2006)
Super Bowl (1967)As: Sideline Reporter (CBS)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bonnie Bernstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person