Login or register  
TV

Jim Halty

Mostly Credited As: Jim Halty
Birth Name: James Halty
Date Of Birth: 1949




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Dead of Summer 03x11: (Nov/23/1992) As Farb 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Return of a Cop 05x02: (Oct/02/1985) As Manager (as James Halty), [Featuring]

The Quest (1976) (1976) 
  The Captive 01x01: (Sep/22/1976) As Reilly, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Californication (2007)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Halty Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Casting Call - Cast Updates For Your Favorite Shows

A number of casting announcements have been made in the last few days,..

Duncan Bannatyne I'm Out

Duncan Bannatyne has decided to leave Dragons' Den after 12 series due to..

Rhod Gilbert has been revealed as the new Never Mind The Buzzcocks host

Rhod Gilbert has been named as the new full-time host of BBC Two..