Login or register  
TV

Sam Harris (4)

Mostly Credited As: Sam Harris (4)
Birth Name: Samuel Kent Harris
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cushing, Oklahoma

Sam Harris (4)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Class (2006)As: Perry Pearl
Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah: Where Are They Now? (2012) 
  Updates with Melissa Gilbert, Deidre Hall, Sam Harris and Mimi from "The Drew Carey Show" 05x05: (Nov/02/2014) As Himself 
  Journalist Pat O'Brien, Jack Wagner, Sam Harris and Maggie Wheeler 04x12: (Aug/24/2014) As Himself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Malice in Wonderland 12x18: (Mar/21/2012) As Alan Wilson / Caterpillar 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Family Style 03x10: (May/11/2009) As Jackie 
  Lyin' King 03x05: (Mar/30/2009) As Jackie 

The View (1997) 
  Sarah Ferguson, Sam Harris 10x86: (Jan/10/2007) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  The Gap Band/ Sam Harris 14x21: (Mar/16/1985) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Sheena Easton / Sam Harris / Pat Benetar (video) 28x12: (Nov/17/1984) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Harris (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person