Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mary-Anne Fahey


Mostly Credited As: Mary-Anne Fahey
Sometimes Credited As: Maryanne Fahey

Birth Name: Mary-Anne Waterman
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia





TV Appearances

Kittson/Fahey (1992)As: various characters
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary-Anne Fahey Quotes

No quotes added for this person