Login or register  
TV

Kristina Wayborn

Mostly Credited As: Kristina Wayborn
Birth Name: Britt-Inger Johansson
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Nybro, Kalmar län
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kristina Wayborn



Kristina Wayborn Kristina Wayborn
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  The First Time (1) 02x16: (Feb/14/2000) As Honor 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Water Dance 09x18: (Mar/22/1999) As Lena Svenson 
  Strangers Among Us 03x14: (Jan/18/1993) As Lila Franks 

MacGyver (1985) 
  The Escape 01x20: (Apr/16/1986) As Sara Ashford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristina Wayborn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..