Login or register  
TV

Tom Villard

Mostly Credited As: Tom Villard
Birth Name: Thomas Louis Villard
Date Of Birth: November 19, 1953 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii
Date Of Death: November 14, 1994
Cause Of Death: AIDS




TV Appearances

Main cast 
We Got It Made (1983)As: Jay Bostwick
Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Collaborator 02x24: (May/22/1994) As Prylar, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baywatch (1989) 
  Strangers Among Us 03x14: (Jan/18/1993) As Quinton 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Rose: Portrait of a Woman 07x22: (Mar/07/1992) As Randy Beder 
  Vacation 02x08: (Nov/29/1986) As Rick 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Second Sight 06x20: (Apr/23/1990) As John Skouros 

MacGruder and Loud (1985) 
  The Inside Man 01x02: (Jan/29/1985) As Floyd 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Sick Leave 04x02: (Sep/28/1980) As Neil 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Villard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news