Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Suzee Pai


Mostly Credited As: Suzee Pai
Birth Name: Sue Frances Pai
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Suzee Pai




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Cosby Show (1984) 
  Father's Day 01x13: (Dec/20/1984) As Mrs. Lee 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzee Pai Quotes

No quotes added for this person