Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rodrigo Santoro


Mostly Credited As: Rodrigo Santoro
Birth Name: Rodrigo Junqueira dos Reis Santoro
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: PetrĂ³polis, Rio de Janeiro

Rodrigo Santoro




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Westworld (2016)As: Harlan Bell
Soccer Aid (2006)As: Himself (Rest of the World Team 2008, 2014)
Lost (2004)As: Paulo (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live With... (2012) 
  May 22, 2012 01x32: (May/22/2012) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Dr. Tim Johnson, Rodrigo Santoro 32x133: (Mar/07/2007) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  David Hoffman, Constance Marie, Rodrigo Santoro 01x33: (Mar/07/2007) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rodrigo Santoro Quotes

No quotes added for this person