Login or register  
TV

Kathy Cortez


Mostly Credited As: Kathy Cortez
Sometimes Credited As: Katherine Cortez

Birth Name: Katherine Renée Cortez
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronx, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kathy Cortez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #12374 49x145: (Oct/26/2004) As State Nurse Rivera (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Cortez Quotes

No quotes added for this person