Login or register  
TV

Ona Munson


Mostly Credited As: Ona Munson
Birth Name: Owena Wolcott
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1903 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon
Date Of Death: February 11, 1955
Cause Of Death: Suicide by Overdose
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Ona Munson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Armstrong Circle Theatre (1950) 
  The Right Approach 05x11: (Nov/10/1953) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ona Munson Quotes

No quotes added for this person