Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cynthia Lennon


Mostly Credited As: Cynthia Lennon
Birth Name: Cynthia Lillian Powell
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Blackpool, England
Date Of Death: April 01, 2015
Cause Of Death: cancer
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Cynthia Lennon




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 8, Show 27 08x27: (Sep/27/2005) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cynthia Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person