Login or register  
TV

Lisa Scott-Lee

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Scott-Lee
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Scott Lee
Steps

Birth Name: Lisa Michelle Scott-Lee
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Rhyl, North Wales
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Lisa Scott-Lee



Lisa Scott-Lee
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Steps: On the Road Again (2012)As: Herself
Steps Reunion (2011)As: Herself
CelebAir (2008)As: Herself
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Herself (Series 2 - 6th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 2, Show 137 02x137: (Mar/28/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  October 25, 2011 12x202: (Oct/25/2011) As Herself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 154 01x154: (Sep/28/2011) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 4, Show 15 04x15: (May/16/2003) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Christmas Crackers - 1 (Dec/17/2007) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 12, Show 31 12x31: (Oct/15/2007) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 8, Show 38 08x38: (Oct/12/2005) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Ready Steady Cook (UK) (1994) 
  October 25, 2007 15x35: (Oct/25/2007) As Herself 

Ministry of Mayhem (2004) 
  Episode 92 02x41: (Oct/08/2005) As Herself 

Top of the Pops Saturday (2003) 
  Series 2, Show 7 02x07: (Oct/30/2004) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Lisa Scott-Lee, Toyah Willcox, Larry Hibbitt, Nick Atkinson 15x04: (Oct/11/2004) As Herself 
  Ben Miller, Lisa Scott Lee, Kate Thornton, Tony Wilson 10x07: (Feb/18/2002) As Herself 
  Lisa Scott-Lee, Boy George, Suggs, Jo Brand 06x05: (Oct/08/1999) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004) 
  Series 1, Show 26 01x26: (Jul/28/2004) As Herself 

The Terry and Gaby Show (2003) 
  Series 1, Show 75 01x75: (Sep/12/2003) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Scott-Lee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..