Login or register  
TV

Azama Myuu


Mostly Credited As: Azama Myuu
Birth Name: Myuu Azama
Date Of Birth: December 26, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Japan

Azama Myuu




TV Appearances

Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon: Live Action (2003)As: Kino Makoto, Sailor Jupiter (Act 5+)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Though playing the role of Makato (A Tomboy-ish characteR) she didn't know anything about Sports before getting that role.

Azama Myuu Quotes

No quotes added for this person