Login or register  
TV

Bo Eason

Mostly Credited As: Bo Eason
Birth Name: James Lawrence Eason
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walnut Grove, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Everything Old Is New Again 01x25: (May/18/1995) As Charlie 
  Love Among the Ruins 01x23: (May/04/1995) As Charlie 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Tentacles (2) 04x07: (Oct/25/1993) As Brady Nichols 
  Tentacles (1) 04x06: (Oct/18/1993) As Brady Nichols 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bo Eason Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..