Login or register  
TV

Joe Lara

Mostly Credited As: Joe Lara
Birth Name: William Joseph Lara
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Joe Lara



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tarzan The Epic Adventures (1996)As: John Clayton / Tarzan
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Tentacles (2) 04x07: (Oct/25/1993) As Frank Randall 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Lara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..