Login or register  
TV

Don Most


Mostly Credited As: Don Most
Sometimes Credited As: Donny Most

Birth Name: Donald K. Most
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Don Most




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dungeons & Dragons (1983)As: Eric the Cavalier -- [Voice]
Fonz and the Happy Days Gang (1980)As: Ralph -- [Voice]
Happy Days (1974)As: Ralph Malph (S01-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Girls (and Boys) on Film 04x15: (Mar/07/2013) As Rusty Pillsbury 
  Yes/No 03x10: (Jan/17/2012) As Rusty Pillsbury 
  Asian F 03x03: (Oct/04/2011) As Rusty Pillsbury 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Don Most, Gina Lee Nolan, Fred Willard, Lolita Davidovich 02x13: (Nov/20/2010) As Himself 

Family Guy (1999) 
  It Takes A Village Idiot, And I Married One 05x17: (May/13/2007) Voiced  Himself 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Happy Days 30th Anniversary Reunion (Feb/03/2005) As Himself 
  Happy Days: The Reunion (Mar/03/1992) As Himself 
  Welcome Home (2) 11x05: (Nov/01/1983) As Ralph 
  Welcome Home (1) 11x04: (Oct/25/1983) As Ralph 

Century City (2004) 
  To Know Her 01x02: (Mar/23/2004) As Pudge McNeil 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina in Wonderland 07x13: (Jan/31/2003) As The White Rabbit 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Workforce, Part 2 07x17: (Feb/28/2001) As Kadan 
  Workforce, Part I 07x16: (Feb/21/2001) As Kadan 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  Lazarus Rising 01x17: (Apr/17/1999) As Dr. John Dorsett 
  Before I Wake 01x09: (Nov/20/1998) As Dr. John Dorsett 

MADtv (1995) 
  Don Most 03x10: (Dec/06/1997) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Dark Skies (1996) 
  Bloodlines 01x20: (May/31/1997) As Dr. Timothy Leary 

Sliders (1995) 
  Dead Man Sliding 03x10: (Nov/29/1996) As Skip Collins 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Submersion 04x08: (Nov/01/1993) As Roger Clark 

The New Lassie (1989) 
  The Kitty Saver 02x07: (Oct/12/1991) As Fred 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  The Big Show of 1965 06x16: (Feb/25/1990) As Ozzie Gerson 
  Stage Struck 03x10: (Dec/14/1986) As T.J. Holt 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  The Zinging Valentine/The Very Temporary Secretary/Final Score 06x20: (Feb/12/1983) As unknown 
  Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug/Peter & Alicia/Julie/Buddy & Portia (2) 03x02: (Sep/15/1979) As Marty Prine 
  Alaska Wedding Cruise: Carol & Doug/Peter & Alicia/Julie/Buddy & Portia (1) 03x01: (Sep/15/1979) As Marty Prine 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Rock Devil Rock 06x04: (Oct/31/1982) As Moloch 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  King Arthur in Mr. Roarke's Court/Shadow Games 05x13: (Jan/23/1982) As Todd Porter/Billy Williams 
  Elizabeth's Baby/The Artist and the Lady 04x11: (Jan/17/1981) As Kermit Dobbs 

Aloha Paradise (1981) 
  Sydney's Old Flame/ Everett and The Wolf/ Lurp's in Love 01x06: (Apr/15/1981) As Lurp 

The Captain and Tennille (1976) 
  Show #7 01x07: (Nov/15/1976) As Himself 
  Show #3 01x03: (Oct/04/1976) As Himself 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Explosion 02x10: (Dec/03/1974) As Arthur Kane 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Computer Error 03x14: (Dec/22/1973) As Fred Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don Most Quotes

No quotes added for this person