Login or register  
TV

Chad Power

Mostly Credited As: Chad Power
Sometimes Credited As: Chad Powers

Birth Name: Chad Thomas Power
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ventura County, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ER (1994) 
  Love Among the Ruins 01x23: (May/04/1995) As First Baseman 
  House of Cards 01x21: (Apr/06/1995) As First Baseman 

Baywatch (1989) 
  The Life You Save 04x20: (May/02/1994) As Bobby Clark 
  Submersion 04x08: (Nov/01/1993) As Bobby Clark 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chad Power Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..